South Molton Information Centre


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 12 May 1995
End date:

Current membership

Ms S Cotton (Secretary)

Former membership

Councillor Herbie Geen (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 5 May 2003)
Councillor Eric Ley (Council Representative from 10 June 2003 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor John Moore (Council Representative from 1 June 1999 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Ron Taylor (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 10 May 1999)