North Devon Community Alliance


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 16 April 2002
End date: 29 May 2007

Former membership

Councillor Ms Andrea Davis (Council Representative from 23 April 2004 until 29 May 2007)
Councillor Douglas (Roy) Lucas (Council Representative from 23 April 2004 until 29 May 2007)
Councillor Ted Nightingale (Council Representative from 16 April 2002 until 5 May 2003)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Council Representative from 16 April 2002 until 29 May 2007)
Councillor Marguerite Shapland (Council Representative from 16 April 2002 until 3 May 2007)