Devon Waste Reduction and Recycling Committee


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 27 May 2003
End date:

Former membership

Councillor Rodney Cann (Council Representative from 23 April 2004 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Council Representative from 23 April 2004 until 14 June 2005)
Councillor Alan Rennles (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 23 April 2004)
Councillor John Travis (Council Representative from 14 June 2005 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Faye Webber (Council Representative from 29 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)