Barnstaple Town Centre Management


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 19 February 1997
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Pat Barker (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)
Councillor David Luggar (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)

Former membership

Councillor Suzanne Haywood (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Faye Webber (Council Representative from 19 February 1997 until 27 June 2007)