South Molton Sports Hall Trustees Group


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 12 May 1995
End date: 19 February 2008

Former membership

Councillor Albert Cook (Council Representative from 1 June 1999 until 15 May 2003)
Councillor Gordon Kingdon OBE (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 10 May 1999)
Councillor John Moore (Council Representative from 1 June 1999 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Alan Rennles (Council Representative from 10 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Mr Roger Searle (Secretary until 19 February 2008)
Councillor Venner (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 11 November 1998)