Barnstaple Area Committee


Classification: Area Committee
Start date: 8 April 1998
End date: 31 August 1999

Current membership

Mr Martyn Isaac (Secretary)

former membership

Meetings


4/8/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
3/8/1999 6:30PM Barnstaple Area Committee
29/7/1999 6:30PM Barnstaple Area Committee
7/7/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee (Task Team)
7/7/1999 8:15PM Barnstaple Area Committee
16/6/1999 6:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
2/6/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
7/4/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
15/3/1999 10:00AM Barnstaple Area Committee
3/3/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
3/2/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
14/1/1999 6:30PM Barnstaple Area Committee
6/1/1999 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
2/12/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
13/11/1998 9:15AM Barnstaple Area Committee
10/11/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
4/11/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
7/10/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
22/9/1998 2:30PM Barnstaple Area Committee
13/8/1998 2:30PM Barnstaple Area Committee
5/8/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
15/7/1998 2:30PM Barnstaple Area Committee
8/7/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
3/6/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
6/5/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee
23/4/1998 11:30AM Barnstaple Area Committee
15/4/1998 7:00PM Barnstaple Area Committee

Former membership

Councillor Brian Greenslade (Member from 8 April 1998 until 31 August 1999)
Councillor Brian MacBeth (Member from 8 April 1998 until 31 August 1999)
Councillor Mair Manuel (Member from 19 May 1999 until 31 August 1999)
Councillor Val Monk (Member from 19 May 1999 until 31 August 1999)
Councillor Faye Webber (Chairman from 8 April 1998 until 31 August 1999)