Barnstaple Youth House Youth Association


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 16 June 1999
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Rodney Cann (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)

Former membership

Councillor Dave Butt (Council Representative from 16 June 1999 until 4 October 1999)
Councillor Christopher Haywood (Council Representative from 15 May 2003 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Colin Payne (Council Representative from 16 June 1999 until 11 May 2015)
Councillor Marguerite Shapland (Council Representative from 4 October 1999 until 15 May 2003)