Devon Districts Forum


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 16 April 2002
End date:

Current membership

Councillor David Brailey (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)
Mr Mike Mansell (Member since 31 May 2011)

Former membership

Mr Richard Brasington (Secretary until 1 January 2003)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Council Representative from 16 April 2002 until 14 June 2005)
Councillor Michael Harrison (Council Representative from 29 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Council Representative from 14 June 2005 until 29 May 2007)
Mr John Sunderland (Member from 16 December 2005 until 1 November 2009)