Ilfracombe Independents


Classification: Political Party
Start date: 15 May 2003
End date: 17 May 2007

Former membership

Councillor Jim Campbell (Member from 19 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Mike Edmunds (Member from 19 May 2003 until 17 May 2007)