Molton Area 2000 Open Forum


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 1 December 1998
End date:

Former membership

Councillor Albert Cook (Council Representative from 10 June 2003 until 27 June 2007)
Councillor Richard Edgell (Council Representative from 10 June 2003 until 27 June 2007)
Councillor Gordon Kingdon OBE (Council Representative from 1 December 1998 until 10 May 1999)
Councillor Eric Ley (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor John Moore (Council Representative from 1 June 1999 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Susan Sewell (Council Representative from 10 June 2003 until 27 June 2007)
Councillor David Worden (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)