Barnstaple and District Dispensary Fund


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 12 May 1995
End date:

Current membership

Miss Dibble (Secretary)

Former membership

Councillor Len Ellway (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 10 May 1999)
Councillor Diana Piercy (Council Representative from 16 June 1999 until 5 May 2003)
Councillor Diana Piercy (Council Representative from 15 May 2003 until 19 May 2011)