North Devon Homes


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 27 May 2003
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Brian Moores (Council Representative since 2 June 2015)
Councillor Faye Webber (Council Representative since 2 June 2015)
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley (Council Representative since 2 June 2015)

Former membership

Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Council Representative from 23 June 2004 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Albert Cook (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Brian Greenslade (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 23 June 2004)
Councillor Yvette Gubb (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Laurence Haydn-Higgins (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 1 September 2004)
Councillor Mrs Julie Hunt (Council Representative from 17 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor David Luggar (Council Representative from 17 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Colin Payne (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Faye Webber (Council Representative from 17 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)