Satterleigh and Warkleigh


Classification: Parish Council
Start date:
End date:

Current membership

Mr Marek Drzazga - Donaldson (Parish Councillor since 11 May 2011)
Mr Lesley Dunaway (Parish Councillor since 11 May 2011)
Mrs Barbara Kilvington (Parish Councillor since 18 July 2011)
Mrs Linda Stapleton (Parish Clerk since 8 April 2018)

Former membership

Mrs Sue Squire (Parish Clerk from 27 August 2003 until 27 September 2010)
Mrs Sue Squire (Parish Clerk from 28 August 2003 until 15 August 2013)