Trentishoe


Classification: Parish Council
Start date:
End date:

Current membership

Mrs Sue Squire (Parish Clerk since 12 July 2007)

Former membership

Parish Councillor Iris Andrew (Parish Councillor until 11 May 2011)
Parish Councillor Brian Attwood (Parish Councillor until 1 March 2003)
Mr Charles Dixon (Parish Councillor from 10 August 2010 until 11 May 2011)
Mr Jon Grunwell (Parish Councillor from 20 April 2010 until 11 May 2011)
Mr Paul Harrison (Parish Councillor from 26 May 2011 until 28 July 2016)
Mrs E Lillicrap (Parish Clerk from 1 May 2002 until 12 July 2007)
Mr Richard Noble (Parish Councillor from 4 August 2011 until 3 January 2013)
Mr David Orton (Parish Councillor from 3 May 2007 until 13 February 2009)
Mr Timothy Spry (Parish Councillor from 3 May 2007 until 27 November 2009)
Parish Councillor Timothy Spry (Parish Councillor until 30 April 2003)
Mrs J Turner (Parish Clerk until 1 May 2002)