Devon and Cornwall Coastal Safety Committee


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 16 April 2002
End date:

Current membership

Mr Graham Andrews (Secretary)

Former membership

Councillor Pat Barker (Council Representative from 29 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Council Representative from 27 May 2003 until 14 June 2005)
Councillor Ted Nightingale (Council Representative from 16 April 2002 until 5 May 2003)
Councillor John Travis (Council Representative from 14 June 2005 until 3 May 2007)