Park School Sports Hall Committee


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 12 May 1995
End date:

Former membership

Councillor Christopher Haywood (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Brian MacBeth (Council Representative from 4 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor John Mathews (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Frank Ovey (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 3 July 2005)
Councillor Derrick Spear (Council Representative (from 19 July 2011 to May 2015) from 19 July 2011 until 11 May 2015)
Councillor Walter White (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 5 May 2003)