Independent Member (Member of Non Aligned Group)


Classification: Political Party
Start date: 5 July 2002
End date:

Former membership

Councillor John Moore (Member from 19 May 2011 until 22 February 2012)
Councillor Roy Morrish (Leader from 5 July 2002 until 18 May 2005)
Councillor Peter Mullen (Member from 15 May 2003 until 18 May 2005)