North Devon Pilotage Sub-Committee


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 8 April 1998
End date: 3 April 2002

Former membership

Councillor Lynn Brown (Council Representative from 19 May 1999 until 3 April 2002)
Councillor Reginald Cane (Council Representative from 8 April 1998 until 10 May 1999)
Councillor Bob Jones (Council Representative from 8 April 1998 until 10 May 1999)
Councillor Alan Kift (Council Representative from 8 April 1998 until 10 May 1999)
Councillor Roy Morrish (Council Representative from 19 May 1999 until 5 April 2000)
Councillor Alan Rennles (Council Representative from 19 May 1999 until 3 April 2002)