South Molton Tourist and Publicity Association


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 12 May 1995
End date:

Current membership

Ms W Petchey (Secretary)

Former membership

Councillor Mrs Sue Croft (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor John Moore (Council Representative from 1 June 1999 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Ron Taylor (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 10 May 1999)