North Devon Citizens' Advice Bureau


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 12 May 1995
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Frederick (Joe) Tucker (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)

Former membership

Councillor David Luggar (Council Representative from 17 May 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Faye Webber (Council Representative from 12 May 1995 until 5 May 2011)