North Devon Highways and Transport Orders Committee


Classification: Outside Body
Start date: 27 June 2007
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)
Councillor Glyn Lane (Council Representative since 21 May 2015)

Former membership

Councillor Rodney Cann (Member from 10 July 2013 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Mrs Caroline Chugg (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Paul Crabb (Council Representative from 27 June 2007 until 18 November 2009)
Councillor John Mathews (Council Representative from 18 November 2009 until 5 May 2011)