Mortehoe


Classification: Parish Council
Start date:
End date:

Current membership

Mr David Barron (Parish Councillor since 11 May 2011)
Ms Elaine Bond (Parish Councillor since 11 May 2011)
Parish Councillor Kevin Cook (Parish Councillor)
Mr Donald Duffield (Parish Councillor since 3 May 2007)
Mrs Sally Hocking (Parish Clerk since 16 July 1999)
Parish Councillor Jon Richards (Parish Councillor)
Mr Greg Webb (Parish Councillor since 9 June 2008)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Parish Councillor)
Mr Stephen Woodman (Parish Councillor since 11 May 2011)

Former membership

Mrs L. Davey (Parish Clerk until 16 July 1999)
Parish Councillor Elaine Dennis (Parish Councillor until 11 May 2011)
Parish Councillor David Dodds (Parish Councillor until 11 May 2011)
Parish Councillor Patricia Knight (Parish Councillor until 9 June 2008)
Mr Robert Lamb (Parish Councillor from 21 June 2011 until 11 May 2015)
Parish Councillor Stuart Radley (Parish Councillor from 18 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Parish Councillor Elisabeth Ressel (Parish Councillor until 11 May 2011)
Parish Councillor June Saffin (Parish Councillor until 3 May 2007)
Mrs Melanie Walker (Parish Councillor from 3 May 2007 until 11 May 2011)
Parish Councillor Michael Zeale (Parish Councillor until 30 April 2003)