Constitutional Sub-Committee


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 28 May 2008
End date: 23 November 2011
former membership

Meetings


1/12/2011 2:30PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
15/9/2011 2:30PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
25/7/2011 2:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
10/2/2011 4:15PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
14/1/2011 4:15PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
22/9/2010 6:45PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
21/7/2010 6:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
16/6/2010 6:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
23/3/2010 5:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
10/3/2010 5:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
24/2/2010 5:30PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
21/10/2009 6:45PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
3/9/2009 4:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
27/5/2009 5:30PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
25/3/2009 6:00PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
28/1/2009 6:30PM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
28/10/2008 10:30AM Constitutional Sub-Committee Sub-Committee

Former membership

Mrs Jenny Arnold (Member from 28 May 2008 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Mrs Sue Croft (Member from 28 May 2008 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Mrs Sue Croft (Member from 29 April 2009 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Richard Edgell (Member from 28 May 2008 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Richard Edgell (Member from 29 April 2009 until 5 May 2011)
Mr Michael Evans (Member from 18 October 2010 until 23 November 2011)
Councillor Suzanne Haywood (Member from 29 April 2009 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 28 May 2008 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 29 April 2009 until 5 May 2011)