North Devon Partnership Committee


Classification: Joint Committee
Start date: 8 April 1998
End date: 1 April 2003
former membership

Meetings


21/3/2003 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
13/12/2002 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
27/9/2002 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee Cancelled
5/7/2002 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
15/3/2002 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
14/12/2001 10:30AM North Devon Partnership Committee
14/9/2001 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
13/7/2001 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
16/3/2001 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
8/12/2000 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
15/9/2000 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
16/6/2000 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
3/5/2000 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
17/3/2000 9:30AM North Devon Partnership Committee (Joint Committee)
17/12/1999 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee (Joint Committee)
17/9/1999 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee (Joint Committee)
25/6/1999 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee (Joint Committee)
5/3/1999 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
8/1/1999 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
20/11/1998 2:00PM North Devon Partnership Committee
20/11/1998 10:00AM North Devon Partnership Committee
16/10/1998 2:30PM North Devon Partnership Committee
17/7/1998 2:00PM North Devon Partnership Committee
15/5/1998 2:00PM North Devon Partnership Committee

Former membership

Councillor Lynn Brown (Member from 29 June 2001 until 16 April 2003)
Councillor Dave Butt (Member from 8 April 1998 until 3 April 2002)
Councillor Rodney Cann (Member from 19 May 1999 until 28 June 2001)
Councillor Albert Cook (Member from 8 April 1998 until 19 May 1999)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Member from 24 June 2002 until 16 April 2003)
Councillor Herbie Geen (Member from 24 June 2002 until 16 April 2003)
Councillor Pam Holland (Member from 19 May 1999 until 4 April 2001)
Councillor Brian Jewell (Chairman from 8 April 1998 until 3 April 2002)
Councillor John Moore (Member from 4 April 2001 until 3 April 2002)
Councillor Ted Nightingale (Member from 8 April 1998 until 16 April 2003)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 8 April 1998 until 3 April 2002)
Councillor Marguerite Shapland (Member from 8 April 1998 until 3 April 2002)
Councillor Liz Spear (Member from 24 June 2002 until 16 April 2003)
Councillor Peter Spencer (Member from 8 April 1998 until 19 May 1999)
Councillor Peter Spencer (Member from 24 June 2002 until 16 April 2003)
Councillor Faye Webber (Member from 24 June 2002 until 16 April 2003)