Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 25 June 2003
End date: 8 June 2011
former membership

Meetings


5/3/2010 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
15/5/2009 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
1/10/2008 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
11/7/2007 9:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
26/10/2006 10:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
9/5/2006 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
17/1/2006 10:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A
9/6/2005 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
9/12/2004 10:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
9/6/2004 10:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
26/2/2004 9:45AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A Sub-Committee
11/7/2003 9:15AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee A (Sub-Committee)

Former membership

Councillor Pat Barker (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor David Brailey (Member from 21 April 2004 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Mrs Caroline Chugg (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Albert Cook (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Albert Cook (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Robert Darell (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Richard Edgell (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Laurence Haydn-Higgins (Member from 25 April 2006 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Suzanne Haywood (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Douglas (Roy) Lucas (Member from 11 February 2004 until 25 April 2006)
Councillor Brian MacBeth (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Colin Payne (Chairman from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Colin Payne (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 2 February 2006 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Alan Rennles (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor David Spear (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Frederick (Joe) Tucker (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Faye Webber (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Colin Wright (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)