Appeals Sub-Committee


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 16 January 2002
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Mrs Jacqueline Flynn (Member since 6 June 2011)
Councillor Douglas (Roy) Lucas (Member since 6 June 2011)

former membership

Meetings


14/3/2012 9:15AM Appeals Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
21/4/2011 10:30AM Appeals Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
2/9/2004 10:00AM Appeals Sub-Committee Sub-Committee
6/8/2004 10:00AM Appeals Sub-Committee Sub-Committee Cancelled

Former membership

Councillor Dave Butt (Member from 28 January 2002 until 20 May 2002)
Councillor Robert Darell (Member from 18 June 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Ms Andrea Davis (Member from 29 June 2004 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Ivan Frances (Member from 20 May 2002 until 15 May 2003)
Councillor Yvette Gubb (Member from 24 April 2006 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Christopher Haywood (Member from 29 June 2004 until 8 June 2005)
Councillor Suzanne Haywood (Member from 9 April 2008 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Michael Pagram (Member from 8 June 2005 until 12 October 2005)
Councillor Frank Purcell (Member from 20 May 2002 until 5 May 2003)
Councillor Susan Sewell (Member from 29 June 2004 until 8 June 2005)
Councillor Susan Sewell (Member from 24 April 2006 until 18 June 2007)
Councillor Marguerite Shapland (Member from 28 January 2002 until 20 May 2002)
Councillor David Spear (Member from 28 January 2002 until 20 May 2002)
Councillor Liz Spear (Member from 20 May 2002 until 5 May 2003)
Councillor John Wilsher (Member from 8 June 2005 until 24 April 2006)
Councillor Colin Wright (Member from 9 April 2008 until 5 May 2011)