Resources Sub-Committee


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 8 April 1998
End date: 19 May 1999
former membership

Meetings


9/3/1999 7:00PM Resources Sub-Committee (Sub-Committee)
12/1/1999 7:00PM Resources Sub-Committee (Sub-Committee)
29/9/1998 6:30PM Resources Sub-Committee (Sub-Committee)
12/5/1998 7:00PM Resources Sub-Committee (Sub-Committee)

Former membership

Councillor Brian Greenslade (Member from 8 April 1998 until 19 May 1999)
Councillor Derrick Spear (Member from 8 April 1998 until 19 May 1999)
Councillor Liz Spear (Chairman from 8 April 1998 until 19 May 1999)
Councillor Walter White (Member from 8 April 1998 until 19 May 1999)