Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 25 June 2003
End date: 8 June 2011
former membership

Meetings


5/5/2010 9:45AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
5/11/2009 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
21/11/2007 9:15AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
5/9/2007 9:15AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee Cancelled
7/12/2006 9:45AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
20/7/2006 9:15AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
14/2/2006 9:20AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
5/9/2005 10:20AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
1/3/2005 10:15AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
30/6/2004 10:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
25/3/2004 10:20AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
7/10/2003 12:45PM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B Sub-Committee
4/7/2003 12:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee B (Sub-Committee) Cancelled

Former membership

Councillor David Brailey (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Lynn Brown (Member from 27 May 2005 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Jim Campbell (Member from 25 June 2003 until 15 September 2003)
Councillor Rodney Cann (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Rodney Cann (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Janet Carter (Member from 2 February 2006 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Paul Crabb (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Mrs Sue Croft (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Mike Edmunds (Member from 15 September 2003 until 23 June 2004)
Councillor Ernest Evans (Member from 25 June 2003 until 25 May 2005)
Councillor Brian Greenslade (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Yvette Gubb (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Laurence Haydn-Higgins (Member from 25 June 2003 until 25 April 2006)
Councillor Christopher Haywood (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Christopher Haywood (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Dick Jones (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Douglas (Roy) Lucas (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor John Moore (Member from 25 April 2006 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Michael Pagram (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Colin Payne (Chairman from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Susan Sewell (Member from 25 June 2003 until 27 May 2005)
Councillor David Spear (Member from 23 June 2004 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Frederick (Joe) Tucker (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor John Wilsher (Member from 27 May 2005 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor David Worden (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)