Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 3 June 2003
End date: 21 June 2003
former membership

Meetings


20/6/2003 1:30PM Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee (Sub-Committee)

Former membership

Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Member from 3 June 2003 until 21 June 2003)
Councillor Yvette Gubb (Member from 3 June 2003 until 21 June 2003)
Councillor John Moore (Member from 3 June 2003 until 22 November 2003)
Councillor Michael Pagram (Member from 3 June 2003 until 21 June 2003)
Councillor Frederick (Joe) Tucker (Member from 3 June 2003 until 21 June 2003)