Procedures Committee


Classification: Committee
Start date: 18 January 2012
End date: 21 May 2015
former membership

Meetings


10/3/2015 2:00PM Procedures Committee Cancelled
3/3/2015 2:00PM Procedures Committee Cancelled
17/2/2015 2:00PM Procedures Committee
20/1/2015 2:00PM Procedures Committee Cancelled
18/11/2014 2:00PM Procedures Committee
16/9/2014 2:00PM Procedures Committee Cancelled
29/7/2014 2:00PM Procedures Committee
20/5/2014 2:00PM Procedures Committee Cancelled
11/3/2014 10:00AM Procedures Committee
7/1/2014 2:00PM Procedures Committee Cancelled
19/11/2013 3:00AM Special Procedures Committee Committee
5/11/2013 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
10/9/2013 10:00AM Procedures Committee Committee Cancelled
23/7/2013 10:00AM Procedures Committee Committee
21/5/2013 10:00AM Procedures Committee Committee
26/3/2013 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee Cancelled
12/3/2013 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
10/1/2013 10:30AM Procedures Committee Committee Cancelled
20/11/2012 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
9/10/2012 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
6/8/2012 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
22/5/2012 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
3/5/2012 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee
13/3/2012 2:30PM Procedures Committee Committee
20/2/2012 2:00PM Procedures Committee Committee

Former membership

Councillor Pat Barker (Member from 2 December 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor David Brailey (Member from 2 December 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Rodney Cann (Member from 2 December 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Member from 2 December 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Brian Greenslade (Member from 2 December 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Eric Ley (Member from 2 December 2011 until 20 November 2012)
Councillor David Luggar (Member from 2 December 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Mair Manuel (Chairman from 20 November 2012 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Mair Manuel (Member from 2 December 2011 until 20 November 2012)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 18 January 2012 until 16 January 2013)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 18 January 2012 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Vice-Chairman from 9 October 2012 until 2 April 2014)
Councillor Derrick Spear (Member from 2 December 2011 until 11 May 2015)
Councillor Walter White (Member from 4 April 2012 until 21 May 2015)