Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee


Classification: Committee
Start date: 15 May 2003
End date: 9 April 2008
former membership

Meetings


2/2/2009 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
1/12/2008 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
6/10/2008 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
6/8/2008 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
2/6/2008 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
21/4/2008 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
4/2/2008 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Cancelled
3/12/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee
1/10/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee
6/8/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee
27/6/2007 8:30PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee
4/6/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Cancelled
16/4/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
5/3/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
5/2/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
15/1/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
4/12/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
6/11/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
2/10/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
14/8/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
5/6/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
18/4/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
6/3/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
6/2/2006 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
8/12/2005 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
3/10/2005 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
1/8/2005 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
6/6/2005 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
11/4/2005 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
7/2/2005 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
6/12/2004 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
4/10/2004 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
2/8/2004 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee Cancelled
7/6/2004 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
19/4/2004 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
2/2/2004 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
1/12/2003 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
6/10/2003 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
4/8/2003 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee Committee
2/6/2003 7:00PM Ilfracombe and Northern Rural Area Committee (Committee)

Former membership

Councillor Pat Barker (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Jim Campbell (Member from 18 May 2005 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Jim Campbell (Vice-Chairman from 15 May 2003 until 18 May 2005)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Mrs Caroline Chugg (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Mrs Julia Clark (Member from 15 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Paul Crabb (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Philip Daniel (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Robert Darell (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Ms Andrea Davis (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Mike Edmunds (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Ernest Evans (Member from 15 May 2003 until 25 May 2005)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Member from 15 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Ivan Frances (Member from 15 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Yvette Gubb (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Mrs Suzette Hibbert (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Douglas (Roy) Lucas (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Marguerite Shapland (Member from 15 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Derrick Spear (Member from 14 July 2005 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor David Spear (Member from 15 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Susan Sussex (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor John Travis (Member from 15 May 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Frederick (Joe) Tucker (Member from 15 May 2003 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Chairman from 15 May 2003 until 18 May 2005)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 18 May 2005 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Colin Wright (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)
Councillor Paul Yabsley (Member from 17 May 2007 until 9 April 2008)