Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 25 June 2003
End date: 8 June 2011
former membership

Meetings


9/6/2010 2:30PM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
15/12/2009 9:15AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C
3/4/2007 10:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
29/8/2006 9:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
29/3/2006 10:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
8/12/2005 10:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
8/9/2004 10:30AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
31/10/2003 10:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C Sub-Committee
4/7/2003 12:00AM Planning Site Inspection Sub-Cttee C (Sub-Committee) Cancelled

Former membership

Councillor Lynn Brown (Member from 25 June 2003 until 27 May 2005)
Councillor Dave Butt (Member from 25 June 2003 until 21 April 2004)
Councillor Dave Butt (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Chairman from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Jasmine Chesters (Chairman from 6 December 2010 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Mrs Julia Clark (Member from 21 April 2004 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Philip Daniel (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Robert Darell (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Richard Edgell (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Brian Greenslade (Member from 25 June 2003 until 27 May 2005)
Councillor Michael Harrison (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Mrs Silvia Harrison (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Mrs Silvia Harrison (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Mrs Julie Hunt (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Mrs Julie Hunt (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Dick Jones (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Eric Ley (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Eric Ley (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Eric Ley (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Douglas (Roy) Lucas (Member from 25 April 2006 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor David Luggar (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor John Mathews (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Carol McCormack-Hole BEM (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Roy Morrish (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Frank Ovey (Member from 25 June 2003 until 3 July 2005)
Councillor Colin Payne (Chairman from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor Colin Payne (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Malcolm Prowse (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Marguerite Shapland (Member from 9 May 2006 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Derrick Spear (Member from 15 November 2005 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor David Spear (Member from 27 May 2005 until 3 May 2007)
Councillor Susan Sussex (Member until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Susan Sussex (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Faye Webber (Member from 25 June 2003 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor John Wilsher (Member from 2 February 2006 until 17 May 2007)
Councillor John Wilsher (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)
Councillor Paul Yabsley (Member from 20 June 2007 until 7 April 2009)