Independent Member Vacancy Sub-Committee


Classification: Sub-Committee
Start date: 1 September 2010
End date: 20 June 2012

Current membership

Mr Michael Evans (Parish Council Member since 1 September 2010)
Mr Philip Loft (Chairman (Independent Member) since 1 September 2010)

former membership

Meetings


5/10/2010 10:00AM Independent Member Vacancy Sub-Committee Sub-Committee

Former membership

Councillor Mrs Sue Croft (Member from 1 September 2010 until 5 May 2011)