Ilfracombe Harbour Board


Classification: Board
Start date:
End date:

Current membership

Councillor Jim Campbell (Member since 21 May 2015)
Councillor Paul Crabb (Member since 19 May 2011)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Member since 21 May 2015)
Councillor Ian Meadlarkin (Chairman since 21 May 2015)

former membership

Meetings


8/5/2018 2:00PM (Future) Ilfracombe Harbour Board
13/2/2018 2:00PM (Future) Ilfracombe Harbour Board
7/11/2017 2:00PM (Future) Ilfracombe Harbour Board
8/8/2017 2:00PM (Future) Ilfracombe Harbour Board
9/5/2017 2:00PM (Future) Ilfracombe Harbour Board
7/2/2017 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
2/11/2016 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
9/8/2016 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
19/4/2016 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
9/2/2016 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Cancelled
10/11/2015 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
11/8/2015 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
14/4/2015 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
13/1/2015 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
14/10/2014 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
15/7/2014 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
15/4/2014 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
14/1/2014 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
15/10/2013 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
16/7/2013 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
16/4/2013 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
15/1/2013 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
16/10/2012 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board
3/7/2012 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
22/5/2012 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
28/2/2012 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
17/1/2012 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board Cancelled
18/10/2011 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
19/7/2011 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
19/4/2011 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board Cancelled
1/2/2011 4:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
18/1/2011 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board Cancelled
16/11/2010 4:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
19/10/2010 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
20/7/2010 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
20/4/2010 3:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
19/1/2010 5:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
20/10/2009 5:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
21/7/2009 5:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
3/3/2009 6:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
20/1/2009 5:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
11/12/2008 4:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Committee
6/11/2008 4:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
11/9/2008 2:30PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
13/2/2008 2:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board
12/12/2007 7:00PM Ilfracombe Harbour Board Board

Former membership

Councillor Paul Crabb (Chairman from 7 April 2010 until 19 May 2011)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Chairman from 19 May 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler (Member from 19 May 2011 until 19 May 2011)
Councillor Susan Sussex (Member from 29 August 2007 until 7 April 2010)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 29 August 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson (Member from 19 May 2011 until 21 May 2015)
Councillor Colin Wright (Member from 29 August 2007 until 5 May 2011)
Councillor Paul Yabsley (Chairman from 29 August 2007 until 7 April 2010)
Councillor Paul Yabsley (Member from 7 April 2010 until 11 May 2015)